Lacey Evans

Macey Estrella is an American professional wrestler and former U.S. Marine currently signed to WWE, where she performs under the ring name Lacey Evans.

Haio Sports

Lacey Evans makes an unexpected appearance on "A Moment of Bliss": Raw, Jan. 21, 2019

Heavy Machinery take a page out of Lacey Evans' book: Raw, Feb. 18, 2019

Lacey Evans Interrupts Elias Raw 02.25.2019

Lacey Evans outlines her goals for Raw or SmackDown

News

Who is Lacey Evans WWE superstar makes surprising appearance at Elimination Chamber

Lacey Evans showed up at the Elimination Chamber PPV Pic credit WWE In a very strange moment at the WWE Elimination Chamber PPV Lacey Evans music started and the WWE superstar walked out to the audience dressed in her All-American dress and garb
Read more

Backstage WWE Rumors Latest on Becky Lynch Lacey Evans and More

Womens wrestling was at the forefront of this weeks backstage WWE rumors with the most notable surrounding 2019 Royal Rumble winner Becky Lynch The Man is the hottest star in all of WWE and a
Read more

WWE Has Major Plans For Lacey Evans Backstage Update On Ronda Rouseys WWE Future

WWE officials reportedly have big plans for Lacey Evans according to Dave Meltzer on Wrestling Observer Radio There is no firm date on when current RAW Womens Champion Ronda Rousey will leave WWE to take time off to start a family but WWE officials
Read more

WWE Reportedly Sees Lacey Evans As Roman Reigns Of Womens Division

Gotta keep Lacey Evans strong That could be the phrase we see in the comments section after episodes of RAW and Smackdown if this latest report is to be believed According to Dave Meltzer of
Read more

WWE News Lacey Evans reveals why she made a cameo during WWE Elimination Chamber 2019

Many of our readers have been puzzling over this Why did Lacey Evans come out during WWE Elimination Chamber 2019 only to go back up the ramp a few minutes later Lacey Evans clarified this on her Twitter account According to her she was only taking a
Read more

Lacey Evans Reportedly to Be a Big Part of WWEs Future

Lacey Evans has been little more than background music since graduating from NXT to WWE but apparently Vince McMahon Co have major plans for the former US Marine According to Wrestling
Read more

Lacey Evans

Evans in April 2018
Birth name

Macey Evans

Born

(1990-03-24) March 24, 1990 (age 28)
Georgia, United States

Residence

Orlando, Florida, United States

Children

1

Professional wrestling career

Lacey Evans
Macey Estrella
Macey Evans
Ruby Mobs

Billed height

5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)

Billed from

Parris Island, South Carolina

Trained by

Tom Caiazzo
WWE Performance Center

Debut

2014

Please follow and like us: