Brie Bella

Brianna Monique Danielson is an American professional wrestler. She is currently signed to WWE under the ring name Brie Bella, performing on the Raw brand. She appeared frequently with her twin sister Nikki as The Bella Twins. She is also a one-time WWE Divas Champion.

Haio Sports

Brie Bella returns to challenge Miz & Maryse to match at Hell in a Cell:SmackDown LIVE, Aug 21, 2018

Brie Bella vs. Maryse: SmackDown LIVE, Sept. 11, 2018

Daniel Bryan and Brie Bella attack The Miz and Maryse : Smackdown LIVE,August 21,2018

WWE RAW 10.13.14 Brie Bella, Natalya & Naomi vs. Cameron, Nikki Bella & Summer Rae (720p)

News

Lio Rush Raps Video WWE To Release New John Cena DVD Daniel Bryan And Brie Bella Backstage Clip

– Above is the latest WWE Network Pick of the Week video featuring WWE Champion Daniel Bryan plugging WrestleMania 34 and the WWE 24 New Orleans special The video also includes backstage footage of Bryan and Brie Bella at the big event – WWE is
Read more

Nikki Bella Gushes Over Peter Kraus After He Sends Her The Sweetest Surprise On Total Bellas

Nicole you just got a packagefrom Peter Brie Bella 35 tells her twin Nikki Bella 35 in a preview of the March 3 episode of Total Bellas airing 9 pm only on E After handing
Read more

See Brie Bella Get Emotional After Accidentally Kicking a WWE Competitor in the Ring

John Cenas ex found herself irritated by this news as she had previously gone to Curvy-Con alone You have to help me out as a business partner a frustrated Nikki noted to her twin This is a business this is a brand together Even though Brie
Read more

WWE News Daniel Bryan and Brie Bella Comment on Nikkis Date Kofi Kingstons Top 10 Wildest Leaps Curt Hawkins Goes to Toy Fair

The Bella Twins released new clips for Total Bellas today where Brie Bella and Daniel Bryan talk about Nikki Bellas date with Peter who was previously a contestant on The Bachelorette
Read more

Brie Bella Cant Stop Making Fun of Nikki Bellas Awkward First Date It Was Really Bad

The Total Bellas stars drop by Busy Tonight where Brie makes fun of Nikkis terrible flirting with Bachelorette star Peter Kraus The Bella sisters couldnt stop laughing at just how
Read more

Nikki Bella Is Wooed by Peter Kraus When He Surprises Her With a Care Package After Their Date

Nikki Bella is swooning over Peter Kraus Its thoughtful her twin sister Brie adds Nikki goes on to read the card from the 35-year-old former reality star and it only makes her like him more I think my house is haunted My wine keeps
Read more

Brie Bella

Bella in October 2016
Birth name

Brianna Monique Garcia-Colace

Born

(1983-11-21) November 21, 1983 (age 35)
San Diego, California, U.S.

Residence

Seattle, Washington, U.S.

Spouse(s)

Daniel Bryan (m. 2014)
Children

1

Family

Nikki Bella (twin sister)
John Laurinaitis (stepfather)

Professional wrestling career

Brie Bella

Billed height

5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)

Billed weight

123 lb (56 kg)

Billed from

Scottsdale, Arizona

Trained by

Tom Prichard
Natalya Neidhart
WWE Performance Center
Daniel Bryan

Debut

September 15, 2007

Please follow and like us: