Alicia Fox

Victoria Elizabeth Crawford is an American professional wrestler, former model and occasional actress who is currently signed to WWE under the ring name Alicia Fox, performing on the Raw brand. She is the longest tenured female performer, having been with the company since 2006 while being on the main roster since 2008.

Haio Sports

Alicia Fox discovers her boyfriend lied to her: Total Divas Preview Clip, February 9, 2016

Bayley & Sasha Banks VS Alicia Fox & Nikki Cross

Alicia Fox Entrances EVOLUTION [2006-2018] DEBUT VS NOW #CRAZYLIKEAFOX

Alicia Fox takes a water break and Rusev shows his strut on Week 7 of WWE MMC

News

Alexa Bliss Replaced by Alicia Fox at WWE Evolution After Reported Injury

WWE announced Friday that Alicia Fox will replace Alexa Bliss as Mickie James partner in their tag team match against Trish Stratus and Lita at WWE Evolution on Sunday On Wednesday PWInsider ht Marc Middleton of WrestlingInccom reported that Bliss
Read more

WWE Raw results 6 things we learned as Ronda Rousey main events against Alicia Fox

SPOILER WARNING This article contains full show match results for WWE Monday Night Raw from the Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena in Jacksonville Florida which aired on Monday August 6 2018 With just two weeks to go till SummerSlam 2018 matches
Read more

Alicia Fox Says Broken Tailbone Was a Humbling Moment Reveals Vince McMahons Advice For Her Character

Alicia Fox spoke with Void Magazine promoting her match with Ronda Rousey on next weeks episode of Raw Highlights are below On her recovery from a broken tailbone It was a really humbling moment Three months recovery time I was here for that
Read more

Alicia Fox Had An Altercation With Ronda Rouseys Husband Before WrestleMania

Alicia Fox has been out of action after breaking her tailbone during an in-ring workout ahead of the first-ever Womens Royal Rumble back in January Fox was was subsequently pulled from the Mixed Match Challenge where Mandy Rose replaced her as Goldust
Read more

Trish Stratus Lita Beat Alicia Fox Mickie James at WWE Evolution 2018

Hall of Famers Trish Stratus and Lita defeated Alicia Fox and Mickie James in a tag team match at the WWE Evolution all-womens pay-per-view Sunday night Lita hit a moonsault on both Fox and James the latter of whom was the legal woman in the ring
Read more

WWE Evolution Lita And Trish Stratus Vs Mickie James And Alicia Fox

We go to the ring and Lilian Garcia returns to introduce the opener WWE Hall of Famer Trish Stratus makes her way out first WWE Hall of Famer Lita is out next The injured Alexa Bliss is out next originally scheduled for this match Bliss takes the mic
Read more

Alicia Fox

Fox in December 2017
Birth name

Victoria Elizabeth Michelle Crawford

Born

(1986-06-30) June 30, 1986 (age 32)
Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida,
U.S.

Residence

Jacksonville, Florida,
U.S.

Family

Christina Crawford (sister)

Professional wrestling career

Alicia Fox
Tori
Victoria Crawford

Billed height

5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)

Billed weight

119 lb (54 kg)

Billed from

Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida Long Island, New York

Trained by

Ohio Valley Wrestling
Florida Championship Wrestling

Debut

July 1, 2006

Please follow and like us: